Registrants List

First Name Last Name Organization Registration Date
Nick Pansic Stantec 02-15-2019
Jon Abplanalp Resource Options, Inc. 02-15-2019
Karina Quintans Write on Mission LLC 02-15-2019
Rip Patten Credere Associates, LLC 02-14-2019
Joe Spangenberger Watermark 02-13-2019
Krisrina Camerota Watermark 02-13-2019
Geoff Brown NAVFAC 02-13-2019
Mark Henderson Nobis 02-13-2019
Mark Henderson Nobis Group 02-12-2019
Daniel Robbins Appledore Marine Engineering LLC 02-12-2019
Thomas Banks J&J Contractors Inc 02-12-2019
Jon Braley J&J Contractors Inc 02-12-2019
Kamlesh Patel J&J Contractors Inc 02-12-2019
Stephen Jones Building Envelope Specialists, Inc. 02-12-2019
Doug Stewart Stantec 02-12-2019
Mike Govoni Stantec 02-12-2019
David Anderson Stantec 02-12-2019
Paul Harrington Stantec 02-12-2019
Darryl Francoeur Walsh Group 02-12-2019
Kevin Schmit ACV Enviro 02-12-2019
Christopher Daigle Walsh Group 02-11-2019
Peter Mucher North & South Construction Services 02-11-2019
Nate Maher NAVFAC 02-11-2019
Vinnie Giambrocco Terracon Consultants, Inc. 02-11-2019
Adrian Stanca Terracon Consultants, Inc. 02-11-2019
Phil Allen Terracon Consultants, Inc. 02-11-2019
Tim Hohlt Terracon Consultants, Inc. 02-11-2019
Russ Blais Terracon Consultants, Inc. 02-11-2019
Wally Shedd Terracon Consultants, Inc. 02-11-2019
Fran Harrison SMRT Architects and Engineers 02-10-2019
Greg Burgess SMRT Architects and Engineers 02-10-2019
Mike Howley Hager-Richter Geoscience 02-09-2019
Matt Preston EnviroVantage 02-08-2019
Flo Hoxha Cianbro 02-08-2019
Nate Frazier Cianbro 02-08-2019
Ben Townsend Colby Co. Engineering 02-08-2019
Calen Colby Colby Co. Engineering 02-08-2019
Sarah Emily Colby Colby Co. Engineering 02-08-2019
Mark Henderson Nobis Group 02-08-2019
Benjamin Johnson North & South Construction Services 02-08-2019
Peter Dunn Oak Point Associates 02-08-2019
Rob Tillotson Oak Point Associates 02-08-2019
Jim Landau James Landau PE PLLC 02-08-2019
Doug Herrin NAVFAC PWD Maine 02-07-2019
John Palmer Palmer Federal Constructors 02-07-2019
Howard Patten HL Patten Construction 02-07-2019
Thomas West Tangram 3DS 02-07-2019
Anne Weidman JSA Inc 02-07-2019
Cameron Ross Burns & McDonnell 02-07-2019
Katryn Mitchell Burns & McDonnell 02-07-2019
Brian Bennett North & South Construction Services 02-07-2019
Bruce Sullivan North & South Construction Services 02-07-2019
Danielle Quinn Absolute Resource Associates 02-07-2019
Sue Sylvester Absolute Resource Associates 02-07-2019
Guy Sylvester Absolute Resource Associates 02-07-2019
Michael Rogerson Hoyle, Tanner and Assoc Inc. 02-06-2019
Steve Knollmeyer Alpha Analytical 02-06-2019
John DiGenova Haley & Aldrich, Inc. 02-06-2019
Jim Hoy Wood 02-06-2019
Judd Newcomb Credere Associates, LLC 02-06-2019
robert levesque kmkconstructioninc 02-06-2019
george remick kmkconstruction.com 02-06-2019
Jeff Garretson Common Sense Environmental 02-06-2019
Sam Cheney AECm, LLC 02-06-2019
Nicholas DiBartholomeo AECm, LLC 02-06-2019
Domenic Capulli AECm, LLC 02-06-2019
Tyler Renz AECm, LLC 02-06-2019
Timothy Nichols AECm, LLC 02-06-2019
Gary Murphy Strategic Environmental Services, Inc. 02-06-2019
Steven Marshall Gale Associates, Inc. 02-06-2019
Pat Sughrue Cianbro 02-06-2019
Scott Jason Cianbro 02-06-2019
Andrew Hallett Cianbro 02-06-2019
Nick Martin Cianbro 02-06-2019
RALPH DEAN CCI UCS,LLC 02-06-2019
Timothy Davison ECS 02-06-2019
John McGrath Methuen Construction 02-05-2019
Mark Thompson WM of Maine & New Hampshire 02-05-2019